ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13766108
*
nr 1376 6108
WATERCOLOUR
C. A Olausson. Signed, 1930, 'RÃ¥dmansgatan', 23x32cm,
C. A Olausson. Signerad, 1930, "Rådmansgatan", 23x32cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37,5x46 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 1 2021
at 20:34:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/2 20:29:38
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a olausson akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:13
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1376 6108
WATERCOLOUR
C. A Olausson. Signed, 1930, 'RÃ¥dmansgatan', 23x32cm,
C. A Olausson. Signerad, 1930, "Rådmansgatan", 23x32cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37,5x46 cm
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 1 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/2 20:29:38 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a olausson akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:13